Кубок Парков Самары - 2019 Финал. Финал, 17.11.2019. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М8
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 113 | Серебряков | Федор | 2011 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 263 | Волков | Влад | 2014 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
3 | 286 | Синицских | Федор | 2011 | Козырев Павел | 146 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 300 | Лошкарев | Захар | 2013 | Лошкарев Григорий | 188 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 337 | Головин | Максим | 2012 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
6 | 367 | Сокол | Илья | 2012 | Озерная Екатерина | Гимназия Перспектива | 11:30:00 |
7 | 368 | Чугуров | Михаил | 2011 | Озерная Екатерина | Лап 135 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 381 | Филимонов | Артём | 2011 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 175 | 11:30:00 |
9 | 417 | Волкогонов | Игорь | 2011 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 449 | Бендюк | Семён | 2013 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
11 | 450 | Полтаев | Арсений | 2011 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
12 | 550 | Андреев | Артём | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 551 | Арефьев | Семён | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 552 | Асрян | Тигран | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 553 | Бездольный | Виктор | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 554 | Голубев | Алексей | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
17 | 555 | Деревяга | Илья | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 556 | Куканов | Платон | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа №152 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 557 | Максимов | Иван | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 558 | Николаев | Дмитрий | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 559 | Шеслер | Алексей | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа№7 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 571 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 588 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж8
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 135 | Широкова | Софья | 2013 | Балахонкина Елена | д/с 438 | 11:30:00 |
2 | 156 | Муравицкая | Ольга | 2011 | Будаева Елена | лицей "Технический" | 11:30:00 |
3 | 200 | Родькина | Анна | 2011 | Дворянский Владимир | СОШ 118 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 236 | Калачева | Варя | 2014 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 237 | Коновалова | Вика | 2011 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 270 | Симдянова | Даша | 2014 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 311 | Сорина | Анастасия | 2013 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
8 | 432 | Любимова | Анна | 2011 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
9 | 453 | Сухинина | Мария | 2012 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
10 | 494 | Гильманова | Ангелина | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 495 | Евдокимова | Дарья | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 496 | Кабанова | Екатерина | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 497 | Каськова | Варвара | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа №37 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 498 | Колесникова | Елена | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 499 | Кряукина | Диана | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 500 | Меньшакова | Полина | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
17 | 501 | Неверова | Милана | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 502 | Панфилова | Анна | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 503 | Пустовалова | Екатерина | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 504 | Рябова | Валерия | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 505 | Рязанцева | Анастасия | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 506 | Степанян | Алиса | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 507 | Сысуева | ПОЛИНА | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
24 | 508 | Чугунова | Татьяна | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
25 | 509 | Шаранова | Виктория | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
26 | 510 | Юсупова | Сафина | 2012 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:30:00 |
27 | 572 | МЕЩЕРЯКОВА | ЕЛИЗАВЕТА | 2011 | Златоверова Ольга | 161 | 11:30:00 |
28 | 589 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
29 | 670 | Деваева | Валерия | 2012 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
30 | 682 | Житлова | Лиза | 2012 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
31 | 695 | Африкантова | Василиса | 2012 | Козырев Павел | | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 118 | Адут | Андрей | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | СОШ 164 | 11:30:00 |
2 | 119 | Кадетов | Ярослав | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
3 | 120 | Колмаков | Владимир | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
4 | 121 | Лященков | Захар | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
5 | 122 | Паулаускас | Артем | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
6 | 123 | Темнюк | Егор | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | СОШ 164 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 142 | Панков | Алексей | 2009 | Скоротович Лидия | лицей Технический | 11:30:00 |
8 | 143 | Скоротович | Ярослав | 2009 | Скоротович Лидия | лицей Технический | 11:30:00 |
9 | 157 | Жаворонков | Тимофей | 2010 | Будаева Елена | лицей "Технический" | 11:30:00 |
10 | 177 | Пироговский | Роман | 2009 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 178 | Поляков | Ярослав | 2009 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 195 | Волков | Игорь | 2010 | Волков Игорь | СОШ №3 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 215 | Горлов | Матвей | 2009 | Златоверова Ольга | 174 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 216 | Маринин | Кирилл | 2010 | Златоверова Ольга | 22 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 238 | Добрянский | Артем | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 239 | Долганов | Данила | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
17 | 240 | Дорогавцев | Дима | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 241 | Квасов | Денис | 2010 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 242 | Кораблёв | Артём | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 243 | Литвинов | Олег | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 244 | Чечин | Егор | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 245 | Юртаев | Алексей | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 276 | Кузнецов | Данила | 2009 | Козырев Павел | Ч. Ш | 11:30:00 |
24 | 277 | Синицских | Иван | 2009 | Козырев Павел | 146 | 11:30:00 |
25 | 312 | Гимаев | Илья | 2010 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
26 | 313 | Жеребёнков | Егор | 2009 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
27 | 314 | Кожемяко | Андрей | 2009 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:30:00 |
28 | 315 | Софьин | Захар | 2009 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
29 | 398 | Балахонкин | Егор | 2010 | Пронина Марина | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
30 | 399 | Козлов | Михаил | 2010 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
31 | 400 | Сахарнов | Алексей | 2010 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
32 | 433 | Богун | Александр | 2010 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
33 | 434 | Денисов | Арсений | 2010 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
34 | 462 | Мухатаев | Ярослав | 2010 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №10 | 11:30:00 |
35 | 463 | ПЕРЕПЁЛКИН | Максим | 2009 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №85 | 11:30:00 |
36 | 511 | Асатрян | Ван | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
37 | 512 | Асрян | Давид | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
38 | 513 | Аюпов | Исмаил | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
39 | 514 | Берняев | Артём | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа №83 | 11:30:00 |
40 | 515 | Большаков | Тимофей | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
41 | 516 | Веселов | Егор | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
42 | 517 | Дворянкин | Владислав | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
43 | 518 | Деревяга | Роман | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
44 | 519 | Итрухин | Дмитрий | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:30:00 |
45 | 520 | Немолочнов | Денис | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
46 | 521 | Пиляев | Дмитрий | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
47 | 522 | Поваляев | Денис | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
48 | 523 | Пономарев | Платон | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
49 | 524 | Саламатин | Артём | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
50 | 525 | Симонов | Андрей | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
51 | 526 | Трошин | Павел | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
52 | 527 | Чернышков | Роман | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
53 | 573 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
54 | 590 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
55 | 652 | Шураев | Владимир | 2009 | Сахарова Инесса | | 11:30:00 |
56 | 671 | Овсянников | Юра | 2010 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
57 | 672 | Карташев | Михаил | 2009 | Козырев Павел | | 11:30:00 |
58 | 675 | Богомолов | Денис | 2009 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 103 | Орлова | Марина | 2009 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 116 | Миронова | Анастасия | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
3 | 175 | Павленко | Анастасия | 2009 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 176 | Феоктистова | Ангелина | 2009 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 228 | Александрова | Кристина | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 229 | Антонова | Кира | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 230 | Житлова | Полина | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 231 | Тихонова | Руслана | 2010 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
9 | 269 | Деваева | Оксана | 2010 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 301 | Григорьева | Елизавета | 2010 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
11 | 349 | Никандрова | Майя | 2010 | Никандрова Оксана | МБОУ СОШ 3 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 370 | Проскурина | Маргарита | 2009 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ 96 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 375 | Смирнова | Кира | 2009 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ Гимназия 1 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 386 | Бабушкина | Екатерина | 2009 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 387 | Баканова | Алиса | 2010 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 388 | Быкова | Анастасия | 2009 | Пронина Марина | МБОУ Росток | 11:30:00 |
17 | 389 | Мельникова | Анастасия | 2009 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 390 | Полицковая | Софья | 2009 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 461 | Канабеева | Арина | 2009 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №131 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 481 | Антипкина | Анастасия | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 482 | Годенко | Елизавета | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 483 | Леушина | Надежда | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 484 | Макарова | Дарья | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
24 | 485 | Мокина | Александра | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
25 | 574 | ГАРДАХОВА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2010 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
26 | 591 | Борзова | Елизавета | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
27 | 612 | Выпряжкина | Ксения | 2010 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 106 | Дагаев | Артем | 2007 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 124 | Захаров | Никита | 2007 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
3 | 136 | Балахонкин | Артём | 2008 | Балахонкина Елена | лицей №131 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 168 | Бабушкин | Илья | 2008 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
5 | 217 | Жумабаев | Назар | 2007 | Златоверова Ольга | 163 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 218 | Мещеряков | Даниил | 2007 | Златоверова Ольга | 161 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 246 | Боков | Владимир | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 247 | Горлатов | Павел | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
9 | 248 | Калинчев | Никита | 2007 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 249 | Кедняев | Иван | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 250 | Матвеев | Денис | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 251 | Мустяц | Миша | 2007 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 252 | Романов | Егор | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 253 | Севастьянов | Миша | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 254 | Тулубаев | Трофим | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 255 | Тумаев | Егор | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
17 | 256 | Шведчиков | Александр | 2007 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 273 | Шавель | Степан | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 278 | Минин | Лев | 2008 | Козырев Павел | 149 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 299 | ФОКИН | ДЕМИД | 2007 | Samarkina Elena | 164 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 316 | Гарифулин | Денис | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 317 | Григорьев | Егор | 2007 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 318 | Кузьмин | Иван | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:30:00 |
24 | 319 | Лукъянчиков | Михаил | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
25 | 320 | Руденко | Александр | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №161 | 11:30:00 |
26 | 321 | Сорин | Денис | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №47 | 11:30:00 |
27 | 339 | Лысиков | Ярослав | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
28 | 358 | Озерной | Леонид | 2008 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 120 | 11:30:00 |
29 | 362 | Абрамов | Артем | 2007 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 121 | 11:30:00 |
30 | 363 | Денисов | Илья | 2008 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 148 | 11:30:00 |
31 | 364 | Еременко | Максим | 2007 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 168 | 11:30:00 |
32 | 401 | Артемьев | Ярослав | 2007 | Пронина Марина | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
33 | 402 | Волкогонов | Илья | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
34 | 403 | Гетманенко | Кирилл | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
35 | 404 | Григорян | Арсен | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
36 | 405 | Данодин | Леонид | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
37 | 406 | Киреев | Алексей | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
38 | 407 | Щербаков | Алексей | 2008 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
39 | 435 | Верзилин | Егор | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
40 | 436 | Куренков | Николай | 2007 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
41 | 437 | Львов | Егор | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
42 | 438 | Романов | Артем | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
43 | 439 | Рыжков | Григорий | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
44 | 440 | Тулупников | Никита | 2007 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
45 | 464 | Бондаренко | Павел | 2008 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №85 | 11:30:00 |
46 | 465 | Докукин | Глеб | 2008 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №85 | 11:30:00 |
47 | 466 | Попов | Михаил | 2008 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №85 | 11:30:00 |
48 | 467 | Якушев | Максим | 2007 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №32 | 11:30:00 |
49 | 479 | Чикрин | Иван | 2007 | Чикрин Алексей | СОШ №121 | 11:30:00 |
50 | 528 | Базаров | Максим | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
51 | 529 | Долгополов | Владимир | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
52 | 531 | Кузнецов | Вячеслав | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
53 | 532 | Лазарев | Дмитрий | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
54 | 533 | Лошкарёв | Григорий | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
55 | 534 | Макаренко | Захар | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
56 | 535 | Мережко | Олег | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
57 | 536 | Мячин | Никита | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
58 | 537 | Понаморенко | Данил | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
59 | 538 | Романенко | Никита | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
60 | 539 | Свинцов | Виктор | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
61 | 540 | Сульдин | Егор | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
62 | 541 | Хомидов | Ромазан | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
63 | 542 | Шкатов | Ярослав | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
64 | 575 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
65 | 592 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
66 | 696 | Дежуров | Ярослав | 2008 | Козырев Павел | 149 | 11:30:00 |
67 | 697 | Лушин | Евгений | 2007 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 104 | Абрамкова | Виктория | 2008 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 128 | Морковкина | Анастасия | 2008 | Абраменко Алексей | СОШ 11 Кинель | 11:30:00 |
3 | 147 | Фатулева | Софья | 2007 | Будаева Елена | лицей "Технический" | 11:30:00 |
4 | 208 | Терехина | Ольга | 2008 | Златоверова Ольга | 154 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 232 | Калачева | Лиза | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 233 | Мотькина | Вика | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 302 | Низамова | Наталья | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
8 | 351 | Плетнева | Ксения | 2007 | Озерная Екатерина | лично | 11:30:00 |
9 | 359 | Вобликова | Анастасия | 2008 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 168 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 360 | Назарова | Алиса | 2008 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 5 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 361 | Чугурова | Ольга | 2007 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 120 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 391 | Гопоненко | Дарья | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 392 | Гришина | Александра | 2008 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 393 | Тарасова | Анна | 2008 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 426 | Голякова | Ирина | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
16 | 427 | Пойлова | Алёна | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
17 | 428 | Фомина | Арина | 2007 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
18 | 486 | Афанасьева | Екатерина | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 487 | Лукинова | Кристина | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 488 | Максимова | Дарья | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 489 | Маркелова | Мария | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 490 | Мешкова | Кира | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 491 | Фролова | Дарья | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
24 | 508 | Белова | Алина | 2007 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
25 | 530 | Каримова | Елизавета | 2008 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
26 | 576 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
27 | 593 | СИНУРОВА | АНАСТАСИЯ | 2008 | Moulukina Zlata | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
28 | 674 | Худякова | Полина | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 107 | Дагаев | Антон | 2005 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 115 | Семочкин | Владимир | 2006 | Moulukina Zlata | Школа 12 | 11:30:00 |
3 | 125 | Быков | Владимир | 2006 | Samarkina Elena | СОШ 164 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 126 | Паулаускас | Данил | 2005 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
5 | 127 | Шакарян | Дмитрий | 2007 | Samarkina Elena | Волжская СОШ | 11:30:00 |
6 | 131 | Стругачев | Максим | 2006 | Абраменко Алексей | СОШ 5 Лидер Кинель | 11:30:00 |
7 | 158 | Мохнатов | Игорь | 2005 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 175 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 159 | Никитин | Федор | 2005 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 120 | 11:30:00 |
9 | 179 | Емелин | Евгений | 2005 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 180 | Лепецкий | Леонид | 2005 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 181 | Синицын | Егор | 2005 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 219 | Федоров | Федор | 2005 | Златоверова Ольга | 28 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 257 | Волков | Егор | 2006 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 258 | Воробьев | Кирилл | 2005 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 259 | Гребеньщиков | Никита | 2005 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 260 | Коновалов | Максим | 2005 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
17 | 279 | Еськов | Сергей | 2006 | Козырев Павел | Лицей | 11:30:00 |
18 | 280 | Каленик | Тимофей | 2006 | Козырев Павел | Шк. 139 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 281 | Козырев | Григорий | 2007 | Козырев Павел | Шк. 43 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 282 | Москалев | Максим | 2006 | Козырев Павел | 146 | 11:30:00 |
21 | 283 | Шакиров | Амир | 2007 | Козырев Павел | Тех. Лицей | 11:30:00 |
22 | 284 | Шкилев | Алексей | 2006 | Козырев Павел | Шк 139 | 11:30:00 |
23 | 288 | Горячев | Максим | 2006 | Козырев Павел | | 11:30:00 |
24 | 289 | Калинкин | Глеб | 2005 | Козырев Павел | | 11:30:00 |
25 | 322 | Гимаев | Даниил | 2006 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
26 | 323 | Головин | Тимур | 2007 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
27 | 324 | Губанов | Максим | 2007 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
28 | 325 | Лаптев | Степан | 2006 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
29 | 326 | Моисеев | Кирилл | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №161 | 11:30:00 |
30 | 327 | Показеев | Никита | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
31 | 328 | Польщиков | Максим | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
32 | 329 | Ходулев | Илья | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
33 | 340 | Лысиков | Юрий | 2006 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
34 | 346 | Кузьмин | Егор | 2006 | Кузьмина Елена | | 11:30:00 |
35 | 365 | Сокол | Андрей | 2005 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 176 | 11:30:00 |
36 | 371 | Носенко | Евгений | 2006 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ ЛАП 135 | 11:30:00 |
37 | 372 | Редкозубов | Иван | 2006 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ ЛАП 135 | 11:30:00 |
38 | 374 | Савельев | Егор | 2006 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ ЛАП 135 | 11:30:00 |
39 | 408 | Сазонов | Василий | 2005 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
40 | 409 | Сорокин | Василий | 2006 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
41 | 441 | Агапов | Иван | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
42 | 442 | Бекасов | Илья | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
43 | 443 | Белоусов | Владислав | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
44 | 444 | Гайсин | Андрей | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
45 | 445 | Горохов | Артём | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
46 | 446 | Петрожицкий | Кирилл | 2005 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
47 | 447 | Стрижекозин | Матвей | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
48 | 468 | Болтут | Богдан | 2005 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №100 | 11:30:00 |
49 | 469 | Тямаев | Дамир | 2006 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №84 | 11:30:00 |
50 | 543 | Илларионов | Егор | 2006 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
51 | 544 | Корнилов | Денис | 2005 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
52 | 545 | Панфилов | Дмитрий | 2005 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
53 | 546 | Рачевский | Григорий | 2006 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
54 | 577 | ХРАМОВ | МИХАИЛ | 2005 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
55 | 577 | Храмов | Михаил | 2005 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
56 | 594 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
57 | 608 | Шаранин | Алексей | 2006 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
58 | 643 | Лебедев | Владимир | 2006 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:30:00 |
59 | 645 | Овсянников | Вениамин | 2005 | Овсянников Вениамин | | 11:30:00 |
60 | 663 | Азизов | Михаил | 2006 | Златоверова Ольга | 163 | 11:30:00 |
61 | 698 | Бубнов | Михаил | 2006 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:30:00 |
62 | 699 | Гордеев | Кирилл | 2005 | Samarkina Elena | | 11:30:00 |
63 | 700 | Жирнов | Андрей | 2006 | Samarkina Elena | | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 129 | Абраменко | Мария | 2006 | Абраменко Алексей | СОШ 5 Лидер Кинель | 11:30:00 |
2 | 148 | Курелюк | Варвара | 2006 | Будаева Елена | Дневной пансион-84 | 11:30:00 |
3 | 149 | Раевская | Виктория | 2005 | Будаева Елена | лицей «ЦОД» | 11:30:00 |
4 | 209 | Белоусова | Александра | 2006 | Златоверова Ольга | 150 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 274 | Африкантова | Дарья | 2007 | Козырев Павел | 58 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 275 | Гришаева | Ульяна | 2006 | Козырев Павел | Тех. Лицей | 11:30:00 |
7 | 303 | Садомская | Ксения | 2007 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №161 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 304 | Сердюкова | Анна | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:30:00 |
9 | 394 | Корнетова | Виктория | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 459 | Филатова | Яна | 2005 | Филатов Алексей | МБОУ «Гимназия №4» | 11:30:00 |
11 | 492 | Зуева | Елизавета | 2005 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 493 | Кипаева | Елизавета | 2005 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 578 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 595 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 688 | Хурина | Анастасия | 2006 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 108 | Павленко | Кирилл | 2003 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 109 | Тырин | Игорь | 2003 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
3 | 132 | Абраменко | Александр | 2003 | Абраменко Алексей | СОШ 5 Лидер Кинель | 11:30:00 |
4 | 160 | Гуторов | Влад | 2003 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 120 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 161 | Ференс | Михаил | 2004 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 141 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 182 | Халилов | Хасан | 2004 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 183 | Халилов | Хусан | 2004 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 220 | Нуйкин | Алексей | 2003 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
9 | 330 | Берков | Алексей | 2004 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 356 | Коротков | Павел | 2004 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ Школа №22 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 410 | Балахонкин | Ярослав | 2004 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 411 | Самыкин | Леонид | 2003 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №127 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 448 | Полтаев | Андрей | 2004 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
14 | 470 | Якушев | Влад | 2004 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №32 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 547 | Илларионов | Михаил | 2003 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 548 | Каськов | Александр | 2004 | Шлямова Вера | школа№37 | 11:30:00 |
17 | 549 | Минский | Алексей | 2004 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 579 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 596 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 101 | Минина | Дина | 2004 | Minin Konstantin | МБОУ СОШ "Школа №149 | 11:30:00 |
2 | 130 | Давыдова | Елизавета | 2004 | Абраменко Алексей | СОШ 7 Кинель | 11:30:00 |
3 | 150 | Сорокина | Дана | 2004 | Будаева Елена | Гимназия №4 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 151 | Столбова | Мария | 2004 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 144 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 305 | Гончарова | Екатерина | 2003 | Лунина Светлана | ПГК | 11:30:00 |
6 | 354 | Илларионова | Александра | 2003 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ СОШ #86 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 395 | Пронина | Анастасия | 2005 | Пронина Марина | ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
8 | 396 | Сазонова | Елизавета | 2004 | Пронина Марина | МБОУ ЛФПГ | 11:30:00 |
9 | 580 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 597 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 691 | Васильченко | Вероника | 2004 | Васильченко Владислав | Школа #16 г.о.Самара | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 110 | Бакулин | Григорий | 2001 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 111 | Иванов | Егений | 2001 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
3 | 112 | Селезнев | Данил | 2001 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
4 | 162 | Иванов | Константин | 2002 | Будаева Елена | СЭК | 11:30:00 |
5 | 163 | Миронов | Олег | 2002 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 120 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 171 | Спектор | Илья | 2002 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
7 | 207 | Зимарев | Юрий | 2002 | Зимарев Игорь | Лично | 11:30:00 |
8 | 221 | Елисеев | Антон | 2001 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
9 | 412 | Желябин | Антон | 2002 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
10 | 413 | Желябин | Константин | 2002 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 414 | Козлов | Владимир | 2002 | Пронина Марина | СГТУ | 11:30:00 |
12 | 415 | Самыкин | Артем | 2001 | Пронина Марина | Самарский университе | 11:30:00 |
13 | 581 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 105 | Бакулина | Елизавета | 2002 | Moulukina Zlata | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 210 | Лапикова | Алена | 2002 | Златоверова Ольга | СКСП филиал НИУ МГСУ | 11:30:00 |
3 | 211 | Шитова | Юлианна | 2002 | Златоверова Ольга | 67 | 11:30:00 |
4 | 429 | Тупицина | Светлана | 2001 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
5 | 582 | ЧИЛИКОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ | 2001 | Озерная Екатерина | 0 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 692 | Малеева | Екатерина | 2002 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа №156 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 102 | Минин | Константин | 1982 | Minin Konstantin | Лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 133 | Абраменко | Алексей | 1977 | Абраменко Алексей | лично | 11:30:00 |
3 | 172 | Бабушкин | Павел | 1976 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
4 | 184 | Птичкин | Павел | 1995 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 197 | Gvozdev | Pavel | 1988 | Гвоздев Павел | TrailSamara | 11:30:00 |
6 | 198 | Горшков | Виктор | 1983 | Горшков Виктор | Сюи | 11:30:00 |
7 | 198 | Терехин | Виталий | 1985 | Корчагина Мария | | 11:30:00 |
8 | 222 | Елисеев | Виталий | 1976 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
9 | 223 | Златоверов | Евгений | 1987 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
10 | 224 | Литвинов | Павел | 1990 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
11 | 225 | Мещеряков | Роман | 1979 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
12 | 226 | Сидорин | Антон | 1991 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
13 | 261 | Волков | Владимир | 1984 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
14 | 262 | Калачев | Сергей | 1984 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 285 | Африкантов | Сергей | 1980 | Козырев Павел | 1 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 331 | Дунин | Игорь | 1995 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
17 | 332 | Насибуллин | Радик | 1995 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
18 | 333 | Сафин | Руслан | 1985 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
19 | 334 | Симаков | Сергей | 2000 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
20 | 335 | Снигирев | Михаил | 1989 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
21 | 336 | Сычев | АНДРЕЙ | 1985 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
22 | 366 | Сокол | Павел | 1977 | Озерная Екатерина | . | 11:30:00 |
23 | 377 | Солодухин | Валерий | 1988 | Озерная Екатерина | Контур | 11:30:00 |
24 | 380 | Троцько | Андрей | 1987 | Озерная Екатерина | - | 11:30:00 |
25 | 385 | Пронин | Максим | 1987 | Пронин Максим | Лично | 11:30:00 |
26 | 416 | Сорокин | Николай | 1977 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
27 | 425 | Саматов | Альберт | 1987 | Саматов Альберт | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
28 | 457 | Терентьев | Александр | 1987 | Терентьев Александр | Лично | 11:30:00 |
29 | 460 | Филатов | Алексей | 1979 | Филатов Алексей | - | 11:30:00 |
30 | 480 | Чикрин | Алексей | 1982 | Чикрин Алексей | Самарский университе | 11:30:00 |
31 | 583 | ЭЙРИХ | ЮРИЙ | 1981 | лично | 0 | 11:30:00 |
32 | 598 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
33 | 601 | Дорогавцев | Антон | 1981 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 117 | Костина | Татьяна | 1988 | Samarkina Elena | лично | 11:30:00 |
2 | 134 | Балахонкина | Елена | 1977 | Балахонкина Елена | Академия цвета | 11:30:00 |
3 | 137 | Бекасова | Елена | 1984 | Бекасова Лена | нет | 11:30:00 |
4 | 152 | Иванова | Наталья | 2000 | Будаева Елена | СКСП | 11:30:00 |
5 | 153 | Ольхова | Юлия | 2000 | Будаева Елена | СКСП | 11:30:00 |
6 | 154 | Спектор | Алена | 1977 | Будаева Елена | - | 11:30:00 |
7 | 155 | Шаранина | Мария | 1981 | Будаева Елена | - | 11:30:00 |
8 | 212 | Златоверова | Ольга | 1990 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
9 | 213 | Сидорина | Ирина | 1994 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
10 | 234 | Волкова | Юля | 1984 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
11 | 235 | Королева | Кристина | 1984 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
12 | 306 | Алексейчук | Анна | 1980 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
13 | 307 | Григорьева | Юлия | 1986 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
14 | 308 | Ракова | Кристина | 1983 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
15 | 309 | Фалилеева | Юля | 1990 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
16 | 347 | Подгорнова | Александра | 1999 | Неверов Иван | Самарский университе | 11:30:00 |
17 | 357 | Морозова | Юлия | 1989 | Озерная Екатерина | СамГТУ | 11:30:00 |
18 | 376 | Зиганшина | Алсу | 1994 | Озерная Екатерина | Контур | 11:30:00 |
19 | 378 | Коробова | Юлия | 1993 | Озерная Екатерина | КОНТУР | 11:30:00 |
20 | 384 | Подгорнова | Александра | 1999 | Подгорнова Александра | Самарский университе | 11:30:00 |
21 | 397 | Красикова | Олеся | 1978 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:30:00 |
22 | 423 | Ревина | Кристина | 1992 | Ревина Кристина | Саксор | 11:30:00 |
23 | 430 | Воскресенская | Надежда | 1981 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
24 | 431 | Голякова | Галина | 1978 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:30:00 |
25 | 584 | СИМДЯНОВА | СВЕТЛАНА | 1988 | Каськов Александр | 0 | 11:30:00 |
26 | 584 | Симдянова | Светлана | 1986 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
27 | 599 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
28 | 649 | Дубровская | Светлана | 1988 | Саматов Альберт | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
29 | 693 | Будаева | Елена | 1997 | Будаева Елена | | 11:30:00 |
30 | 694 | Васильченко | Елена | 1981 | Васильченко Владислав | Школа #29 г.Самара | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Н
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 146 | Богун | Евгений | 1975 | Богун Евгений | Нет | 11:30:00 |
2 | 165 | Железина | Ирина | 1975 | Будаева Елена | - | 11:30:00 |
3 | 166 | Сорокина | Ольга | 1976 | Будаева Елена | - | 11:30:00 |
4 | 264 | Добрянский | Андрей | 1969 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
5 | 265 | Житлова | Ирина | 1980 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
6 | 266 | Квасова | Галина | 1980 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
7 | 267 | Мустяц | Елена | 1976 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
8 | 352 | Писарев | Семен | 2006 | Озерная Екатерина | лично | 11:30:00 |
9 | 353 | Писарева | Елена | 1981 | Озерная Екатерина | лично | 11:30:00 |
10 | 355 | Илларионова | Елена | 1978 | Озерная Екатерина | Нет | 11:30:00 |
11 | 369 | Крицкова | Евгения | 1976 | Озерная Екатерина | Шк | 11:30:00 |
12 | 373 | Редкозубова | Ольга | 1979 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ ЛАП 135 | 11:30:00 |
13 | 418 | Трофимов | Евгений | 1980 | Пронина Марина | лично | 11:30:00 |
14 | 587 | ДОРОГАВЦЕВА | АННА | 1988 | Каськов Александр | 0 | 11:30:00 |
15 | 587 | Дорогавцева | Анна | 1983 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
16 | 599 | Васильченко | Владислав | 1980 | Васильченко Владислав | Школа #29 г.Самара | 11:30:00 |
17 | 600 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
18 | 600 | Андреева | Екатерина | 1985 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
19 | 653 | Скорняков | Никита | 1987 | Скорняков Никита | Гимназия №3 | 11:30:00 |
20 | 669 | Андреева | Полина | 2006 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 164 | Кирилюк | Андрей | 1973 | Будаева Елена | - | 11:30:00 |
2 | 379 | Антропов | Алекандр | 1968 | Озерная Екатерина | КОНТУР | 11:30:00 |
3 | 424 | Рыбаков | Виктор | 1956 | Рыбаков Виктор | Саксор | 11:30:00 |
4 | 456 | Сынтин | Сергей | 1958 | Сынтин Сергей | лично | 11:30:00 |
5 | 471 | Котин | Сергей | 1968 | Фокеев Михаил | лично | 11:30:00 |
6 | 472 | Фокеев | Михаил | 1968 | Фокеев Михаил | лично | 11:30:00 |
7 | 473 | Якушев | Алексей | 1972 | Фокеев Михаил | лично | 11:30:00 |
8 | 585 | АГАФОДОРОВ | АНДРЕЙ | 1964 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж45
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 214 | Нуйкина | Елена | 1973 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:30:00 |
2 | 310 | Лукъянчикова | Вероника | 1974 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:30:00 |
3 | 586 | Резервов | Резерв | 0 | Резерв | 0 | 11:30:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М8Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1901 | Сокол | Илья | 2012 | Озерная Екатерина | Гимназия Перспектива | 11:15:00 |
2 | 1902 | Максимов | Иван | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
3 | 1903 | Волкогонов | Игорь | 2011 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:15:00 |
4 | 1904 | Арефьев | Семён | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
5 | 1905 | Асрян | Тигран | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
6 | 1906 | Лошкарев | Захар | 2013 | Лошкарев Григорий | 188 | 11:15:00 |
7 | 1907 | Куканов | Платон | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа №152 | 11:15:00 |
8 | 1908 | Деревяга | Илья | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж8Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1501 | Чугунова | Татьяна | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
2 | 1502 | Степанян | Алиса | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
3 | 1503 | Сысуева | ПОЛИНА | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
4 | 1504 | Муравицкая | Ольга | 2011 | Будаева Елена | лицей "Технический" | 11:15:00 |
5 | 1505 | Кряукина | Диана | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
6 | 1506 | Родькина | Анна | 2011 | Дворянский Владимир | СОШ 118 | 11:15:00 |
7 | 1507 | Рябова | Валерия | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
8 | 1508 | Шаранова | Виктория | 2011 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:15:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М10Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1601 | Итрухин | Дмитрий | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа №67 | 11:20:00 |
2 | 1602 | Адут | Андрей | 2009 | Samarkina Elena | СОШ 164 | 11:20:00 |
3 | 1603 | Богун | Александр | 2010 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:20:00 |
4 | 1604 | Пиляев | Дмитрий | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:20:00 |
5 | 1605 | Асрян | Давид | 2009 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:20:00 |
6 | 1606 | Балахонкин | Егор | 2010 | Пронина Марина | ЛФПГ | 11:20:00 |
7 | 1607 | Дорогавцев | Дима | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:20:00 |
8 | 1608 | Горлов | Матвей | 2009 | Златоверова Ольга | 174 | 11:20:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж10Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1201 | Быкова | Анастасия | 2009 | Пронина Марина | МБОУ Росток | 11:20:00 |
2 | 1202 | Полицковая | Софья | 2009 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:20:00 |
3 | 1203 | Житлова | Полина | 2009 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:20:00 |
4 | 1204 | Мокина | Александра | 2010 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:20:00 |
5 | 1205 | Мельникова | Анастасия | 2009 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:20:00 |
6 | 1206 | Григорьева | Елизавета | 2010 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:20:00 |
7 | 1207 | Канабеева | Арина | 2009 | Фокеев Михаил | СОШ №131 | 11:20:00 |
8 | 1208 | Никандрова | Майя | 2010 | Никандрова Оксана | МБОУ СОШ 3 | 11:20:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М12Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1701 | Гетманенко | Кирилл | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:25:00 |
2 | 1702 | Муравицкий | Михаил | 2007 | Будаева Елена | лицей "Технический" | 11:25:00 |
3 | 1703 | Щербаков | Алексей | 2008 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:25:00 |
4 | 1704 | Мещеряков | Даниил | 2007 | Златоверова Ольга | 161 | 11:25:00 |
5 | 1705 | Тулубаев | Трофим | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:25:00 |
6 | 1706 | Волкогонов | Илья | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:25:00 |
7 | 1707 | Калинчев | Никита | 2007 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:25:00 |
8 | 1708 | Жумабаев | Назар | 2007 | Златоверова Ольга | 163 | 11:25:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж12Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1301 | Калачева | Лиза | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:25:00 |
2 | 1302 | Гопоненко | Дарья | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №118 | 11:25:00 |
3 | 1303 | Мотькина | Вика | 2008 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:25:00 |
4 | 1304 | Назарова | Алиса | 2008 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 5 | 11:25:00 |
5 | 1305 | Пойлова | Алёна | 2008 | Сахарова Инесса | ЦВО Творчество | 11:25:00 |
6 | 1306 | Низамова | Наталья | 2008 | Лунина Светлана | ЛФПГ | 11:25:00 |
7 | 1307 | Фролова | Дарья | 2007 | Шлямова Вера | школа№67 | 11:25:00 |
8 | 1308 | Вобликова | Анастасия | 2008 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 168 | 11:25:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
М14Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1801 | Сокол | Андрей | 2005 | Озерная Екатерина | Школа 176 | 11:10:00 |
2 | 1802 | Моисеев | Кирилл | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №161 | 11:10:00 |
3 | 1803 | Сазонов | Василий | 2005 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:10:00 |
4 | 1804 | Воробьев | Кирилл | 2005 | Каськов Александр | СОШ № 122 | 11:10:00 |
5 | 1805 | Савельев | Егор | 2006 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ ЛАП 135 | 11:10:00 |
6 | 1806 | Быков | Владимир | 2006 | Samarkina Elena | СОШ 164 | 11:10:00 |
7 | 1807 | Федоров | Федор | 2005 | Златоверова Ольга | 28 | 11:10:00 |
8 | 1808 | Шкилев | Алексей | 2006 | Козырев Павел | Шк 139 | 11:10:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
Ж14Ф
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1401 | Корнетова | Виктория | 2007 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:10:00 |
2 | 1402 | Филатова | Яна | 2005 | Филатов Алексей | МБОУ «Гимназия №4» | 11:10:00 |
3 | 1403 | Раевская | Виктория | 2005 | Будаева Елена | лицей «ЦОД» | 11:10:00 |
4 | 1404 | Африкантова | Дарья | 2007 | Козырев Павел | 58 | 11:10:00 |
5 | 1405 | Садомская | Ксения | 2007 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №161 | 11:10:00 |
6 | 1406 | Гришаева | Ульяна | 2006 | Козырев Павел | Тех. Лицей | 11:10:00 |
7 | 1407 | Сердюкова | Анна | 2005 | Лунина Светлана | СОШ №27 | 11:10:00 |
8 | 1408 | Иванова | Виктория | 2005 | Коптева Галина | Школа 72 | 11:10:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
МАбсФ
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1101 | Самыкин | Леонид | 2003 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №127 | 11:05:00 |
2 | 1102 | Gvozdev | Pavel | 1988 | Гвоздев Павел | TrailSamara | 11:05:00 |
3 | 1103 | Каюков | Илья | 2000 | Птичкин Вадим | Колледж им. Мачнева | 11:05:00 |
4 | 1104 | Желябин | Антон | 2002 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:05:00 |
5 | 1105 | Пронин | Максим | 1987 | Пронин Максим | Лично | 11:05:00 |
6 | 1106 | Елисеев | Антон | 2001 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:05:00 |
7 | 1107 | Самыкин | Артем | 2001 | Пронина Марина | Самарский университе | 11:05:00 |
8 | 1108 | Мещеряков | Роман | 1979 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:05:00 |
9 | 1109 | Желябин | Константин | 2002 | Пронина Марина | СОШ №9 | 11:05:00 |
10 | 1110 | Коротков | Павел | 2004 | Озерная Екатерина | МБОУ Школа №22 | 11:05:00 |
11 | 1111 | Сычев | АНДРЕЙ | 1985 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:05:00 |
12 | 1112 | Литвинов | Павел | 1990 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:05:00 |
13 | 1113 | Нуйкин | Алексей | 2003 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:05:00 |
14 | 1114 | Птичкин | Павел | 1995 | Вадимович Павел | МБОУ Школа № 156 | 11:05:00 |
15 | 1115 | Сорокоумов | Павел | 1987 | Сорокоумов Павел | СГАСУ | 11:05:00 |
16 | 1116 | Антропов | Алекандр | 1968 | Озерная Екатерина | КОНТУР | 11:05:00 |
17 | 3000 | Кирилюк | Андрей | 1973 | Будаева Елена | - | 11:05:00 |
18 | 4000 | Каськов | Александр | 2004 | Шлямова Вера | школа№37 | 11:05:00 |
М8 Ж8 М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М21 Ж21 Н М45 Ж45 М8Ф Ж8Ф М10Ф Ж10Ф М12Ф Ж12Ф М14Ф Ж14Ф МАбсФ ЖАбсФ
ЖАбсФ
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1000 | Столбова | Мария | 2004 | Будаева Елена | СОШ 144 | 11:00:00 |
2 | 1001 | Дворянская | Анна | 1997 | Дворянский Владимир | 0 | 11:00:00 |
3 | 1002 | Ракова | Кристина | 1983 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:00:00 |
4 | 1003 | Коробова | Юлия | 1993 | Озерная Екатерина | КОНТУР | 11:00:00 |
5 | 1004 | Пронина | Анастасия | 2005 | Пронина Марина | ЛФПГ | 11:00:00 |
6 | 1005 | Лапикова | Алена | 2002 | Златоверова Ольга | СКСП филиал НИУ МГСУ | 11:00:00 |
7 | 1006 | Григорьева | Юлия | 1986 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:00:00 |
8 | 1007 | Балахонкина | Елена | 1977 | Балахонкина Елена | Академия цвета | 11:00:00 |
9 | 1008 | Ревина | Кристина | 1992 | Ревина Кристина | Саксор | 11:00:00 |
10 | 1009 | Сорокоумова | Лилия | 1988 | Сорокоумов Павел | СамГУПС | 11:00:00 |
11 | 1010 | Сазонова | Елизавета | 2004 | Пронина Марина | МБОУ ЛФПГ | 11:00:00 |
12 | 1011 | Лукъянчикова | Вероника | 1974 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:00:00 |
13 | 1012 | Костина | Татьяна | 1988 | Samarkina Elena | лично | 11:00:00 |
14 | 1013 | Сорокина | Дана | 2004 | Будаева Елена | Гимназия №4 | 11:00:00 |
15 | 1014 | Воронкова | Инна | 2002 | Птичкин Вадим | СОШ №9 | 11:00:00 |
16 | 1015 | Гончарова | Екатерина | 2003 | Лунина Светлана | ПГК | 11:00:00 |
17 | 1016 | Сидорина | Ирина | 1994 | Златоверова Ольга | СГЭУ | 11:00:00 |
18 | 2000 | Беркова | Анна | 1971 | Лунина Светлана | КСО "Сокол" | 11:00:00 |